GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 8067257
nr 806 7257
VASE AND COVER
China, height: 40, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, höjd: 40
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 450
Monday February 4 2013
at 20:47:48
200 kr
400 kr
300 kr
400 kr